What is Saviynt?

Saviynt is a leading provider of Identity Governance & Administration (IGA) and Cloud Security solutions. Saviynt enables enterprises to secure applications, data, and infrastructure in a single platform for Cloud (AWS, Azure, Office 365, Salesforce, Workday, etc.) and Enterprise (SAP, Oracle EBS, etc.). Saviynt delivers next generation IGA solution by integrating advanced risk analytics with fine-grained privilege management. With built-in support for continuous compliance management, SOD analysis & remediation, privileged access & role governance, Saviynt provides a best in class IGA 2.0 solution that addresses all your complex security and compliance needs.

ALSO KNOWN AS

Saviynt Reviews

Currently, no reviews are posted about Saviynt... Be the first to write a review and get 100 Points. It's quick and easy!

Saviynt Questions

Currently, no questions are posted about Saviynt... Be the first to Ask An Expert. It's quick and easy!